2019服务表现优异奖
杰出服务奖得主
序号 | 姓名 | 服务领域 | 班级 |
1 | 罗佳美 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
2 | 邓芷欣 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
3 | 姚淑萍 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
4 | 俞捷隆 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
5 | 谢嘉亿 | 男女童军团 | S3C1 |
6 | 黄筱茜 | 男女童军团 | S3C1 |
7 | 郑宇惠 | 男女童军团 | S3C1 |
8 | 钱靖婷 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
9 | 林可恩 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
10 | 林世祥 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
11 | 张婉苑 | 华乐团 | S3C1 |
12 | 彭文康 | 华乐团 | S3C1 |
13 | 陈芊霓 | 舞蹈团 | S3C1 |
14 | 黄以芃 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C1 |
15 | 权祝泽 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C1 |
16 | 曾永森 | 扯铃队 | S3C1 |
17 | 李芯彤 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
18 | 林嘉璇 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
19 | 王慈姗 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
20 | 黄美惠 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
21 | 何迪维 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
22 | 卓汶乐 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
23 | 沈怡静 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
24 | 李桐葳 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
25 | 郑琇瑜 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C2 |
26 | 陈伍偲恺 | 学生警察团 | S3C2 |
27 | 何添佑 | 学生警察团 | S3C2 |
28 | 黄静柔 | 华乐团 | S3C2 |
29 | 庄芯语 | 华乐团 | S3C2 |
30 | 沈佳颖 | 华乐团 | S3C2 |
31 | 温晶棓 | 舞蹈团 | S3C2 |
32 | 刘蕙 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C2 |
33 | 潘妍錂 | 学长团 | S3C3 |
34 | 张子璇 | 学长团 | S3C3 |
35 | 蒙显琪 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
36 | 薛敬慧 | 管乐团 | S3C3 |
37 | 吴紫悦 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
38 | 刘欢宜 | 舞蹈团 | S3C3 |
39 | 简泳琳 | 舞蹈团 | S3C3 |
40 | 温荣乐 | 中华武术团 | S3C3 |
41 | 李智信 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C3 |
42 | 易芷甄 | 排球培训队 | S3C3 |
43 | 苏凯乐 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C3 |
44 | 曾紫恩 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C3 |
45 | 曾立权 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C4 |
46 | 戴嘉庆 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C4 |
47 | 黎浩宇 | 学生警察团 | S3C4 |
48 | 李嘉杰 | 学生警察团 | S3C4 |
49 | 许幸怡 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C4 |
50 | 蔡委倪 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C4 |
51 | 刘佳浚 | 扯铃队 | S3C4 |
52 | 吕泇郳 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C4 |
53 | 张紫芊 | 男女童军团 | S3C5 |
54 | 王美琴 | 扯铃队 | S3C5 |
55 | 吴咏姗 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C5 |
56 | 蔡沛菱 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
57 | 徐文凯 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
58 | 欧阳明蔚 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
59 | 张宏旭 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
60 | 张翠莹 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
61 | 彭玉池 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
62 | 陈愿玲 | 华乐团 | S3S1 |
63 | 谭睿丰 | 华乐团 | S3S1 |
64 | 叶彩盈 | 中华武术团 | S3S1 |
65 | 胡茗善 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3S1 |
66 | 何俐潼 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S1 |
67 | 梁今菱 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S1 |
68 | 薛伊媛 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S2 |
69 | 张沁彦 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S2 |
70 | 王芯仪 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
71 | 何智轩 | 合唱团 | S3S2 |
72 | 黄筠杰 | 华乐团 | S3S2 |
73 | 黄子成 | 编辑小组 | S3S2 |
74 | 吴俞静 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3S2 |
75 | 萧荔莲 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3S2 |
76 | 吴文康 | 学长团 | S3S3 |
77 | 冯晓茹 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
78 | 杨益铭 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
79 | 谢纪佳 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
80 | 魏言正 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
81 | 李明勋 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
82 | 黄乙恒 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
83 | 蔡净婷 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S3 |
84 | 冯珺琳 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S3 |
85 | 张渼棋 | 管乐团 | S3S3 |
86 | 骆枷霏 | 管乐团 | S3S3 |
87 | 郭紫琪 | 华乐团 | S3S3 |
88 | 郭乙宪 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3S3 |
89 | 杨佺錡 | 学长团 | S3S4 |
90 | 林晓雯 | 男女童军团 | S3S4 |
91 | 曾辉勇 | 男女童军团 | S3S4 |
92 | 潘健扬 | 男女童军团 | S3S4 |
93 | 谢采恩 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S4 |
94 | 陈冠希 | 学生警察团 | S3S4 |
95 | 黄俊裕 | 华乐团 | S3S4 |
96 | 刘怡彤 | 舞蹈团 | S3S4 |
97 | 曾慧璇 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S4 |
98 | 徐文敬 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3S4 |
优秀服务奖得主
序号 | 姓名 | 服务领域 | 班级 |
1 | 陈晓蔚 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
2 | 陈祖瑜 | 管乐团 | S3C1 |
3 | 李汥桔 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
4 | 黄淑盈 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
5 | 林佩欣 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
6 | 张佩宜 | 华乐团 | S3C1 |
7 | 黄楚莹 | 华乐团 | S3C1 |
8 | 陆文盈 | 扯铃队 | S3C1 |
9 | 柯月盈 | 排球培训队 | S3C1 |
10 | 曾泳豪 | 图书馆服务团 | S3C1 |
11 | 黄贝愉 | 编辑小组 | S3C1 |
12 | 赖民辉 | 编辑小组 | S3C1 |
13 | 孙依凡 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C1 |
14 | 李宣宇 | 千联牵心服务 | S3C1 |
15 | 李俐妤 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
16 | 莫文瑄 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
17 | 叶欣妮 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
18 | 林谦毅 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
19 | 谭濠竣 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
20 | 蒙显毅 | 管乐团 | S3C2 |
21 | 杨筱汇 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
22 | 萧振雄 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
23 | 曾梓晴 | 舞蹈团 | S3C2 |
24 | 农家祺 | 中华武术团 | S3C2 |
25 | 陈泇静 | 中华武术团 | S3C2 |
26 | 赵颖莹 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C2 |
27 | 简子蔚 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C2 |
28 | 孙铭利 | 排球培训队 | S3C2 |
29 | 余菩仁 | 学长团 | S3C3 |
30 | 叶媛妤 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
31 | 陈佳财 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
32 | 李淋菱 | 华乐团 | S3C3 |
33 | 罗永琍 | 舞蹈团 | S3C3 |
34 | 陈巧儿 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C3 |
35 | 陈建维 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C3 |
36 | 黄子彬 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C3 |
37 | 徐观燕 | 千联牵心服务 | S3C3 |
38 | 李俐满 | 学长团 | S3C4 |
39 | 张倩绮 | 学长团 | S3C4 |
40 | 黄楚茵 | 学长团 | S3C4 |
41 | 张子恩 | 合唱团 | S3C4 |
42 | 陈宁 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C4 |
43 | 黄文彬 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C4 |
44 | 萧嘉敬 | 排球培训队 | S3C4 |
45 | 林兢喆 | 图书馆服务团 | S3C4 |
46 | 魏晴芳 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C4 |
47 | 郑海琪 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C4 |
48 | 叶吟雪 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C4 |
49 | 林谦祈 | 男女童军团 | S3C5 |
50 | 潘怡伶 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C5 |
51 | 林正元 | 学生警察团 | S3C5 |
52 | 吴润沁 | 学生警察团 | S3C5 |
53 | 吴思忆 | 合唱团 | S3C5 |
54 | 李佳莹 | 舞蹈团 | S3C5 |
55 | 麦骏楠 | 舞蹈团 | S3C5 |
56 | 陈欣淇 | 中华武术团 | S3C5 |
57 | 陈柔静 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C5 |
58 | 沈佩君 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C5 |
59 | 刁家乐 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C5 |
60 | 吴嘉裕 | 田径培训队 | S3C5 |
61 | 黄海桐 | 编辑小组 | S3C5 |
62 | 叶依晴 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C5 |
63 | 陈玉琦 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
64 | 蔡丽恩 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
65 | 张怡贞 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
66 | 关嘉欣 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
67 | 林俊安 | 学生警察团 | S3S1 |
68 | 杨巧儿 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
69 | 伍蓝天 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
70 | 纪远浩 | 合唱团 | S3S1 |
71 | 林敬翔 | 华乐团 | S3S1 |
72 | 林沁雯 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S1 |
73 | 张慧筠 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S1 |
74 | 李维泽 | 扯铃队 | S3S1 |
75 | 吴玲慧 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S1 |
76 | 黄心怡 | 羽球培训队 | S3S1 |
77 | 陈治权 | 排球培训队 | S3S2 |
78 | 许欣慈 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
79 | 李泳轩 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
80 | 苏莉盈 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
81 | 刘芩妤 | 华乐团 | S3S2 |
82 | 何晓琳 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S2 |
83 | 潘智勇 | 羽球培训队 | S3S2 |
84 | 陈俊杰 | 羽球培训队 | S3S2 |
85 | 何明仪 | 排球培训队 | S3S2 |
86 | 林嘉玟 | 千联牵心服务 | S3S2 |
87 | 邓晓风 | 千联牵心服务 | S3S2 |
88 | 陈铭森 | 千联牵心服务 | S3S2 |
89 | 黄筠惠 | 学长团 | S3S3 |
90 | 陈燕琳 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
91 | 简怀熹 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
92 | 廖苑贻 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S3 |
93 | 邓靖卉 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S3 |
94 | 潘健伦 | 学生警察团 | S3S3 |
95 | 蔡振蓝 | 学生警察团 | S3S3 |
96 | 邓智聪 | 学生警察团 | S3S3 |
97 | 丘芷瑛 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S3 |
98 | 李婉宁 | 排球培训队 | S3S3 |
99 | 黄彦颖 | 图书馆服务团 | S3S3 |
100 | 李佩娴 | 千联牵心服务 | S3S3 |
101 | 陈爱琳 | 男女童军团 | S3S4 |
102 | 刘恩妤 | 男女童军团 | S3S4 |
103 | 林政谦 | 男女童军团 | S3S4 |
104 | 陈凯扬 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S4 |
105 | 赖国升 | 学生警察团 | S3S4 |
106 | 胡皓淐 | 学生警察团 | S3S4 |
107 | 陈敏雯 | 管乐团 | S3S4 |
108 | 伍雪㯨 | 管乐团 | S3S4 |
109 | 曾芸渟 | 合唱团 | S3S4 |
110 | 叶敏意 | 华乐团 | S3S4 |
111 | 马咏萱 | 舞蹈团 | S3S4 |
112 | 黄馨瑜 | 舞蹈团 | S3S4 |
113 | 蔡凯乐 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S4 |
114 | 王阼涵 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S4 |
115 | 翁靖茹 | 千联牵心服务 | S3S4 |