2016服务表现优异奖
杰出服务奖得主
序号 | 姓名 | 服务领域 | 班级 |
1 | 蔡恩宁 | 舞蹈团 | S3S1 |
2 | 李涵 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
3 | 黄诗文 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
4 | 陈凯丽 | 扯铃队 | S3S1 |
5 | 黄惠娴 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
6 | 杨舒雯 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
7 | 陈家圣 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3S1 |
8 | 胡圩铨 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
9 | 周建男 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
10 | 吴炳杰 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
11 | 邓骏彦 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
12 | 黄民峰 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
13 | 邱雯欣 | 合唱团 | S3S2 |
14 | 陈善漪 | 编辑小组 | S3S2 |
15 | 洪元杰 | 男女童军团 | S3S2 |
16 | 曾永贤 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
17 | 蔡智全 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3S2 |
18 | 周宇康 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S2 |
19 | 李嘉恒 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
20 | 梁启贤 | 男女童军团 | S3S2 |
21 | 林文康 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S2 |
22 | 潘文炜 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3S2 |
23 | 黄楷胜 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
24 | 伍世弦 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
25 | 谢恩乐 | 编辑小组 | S3S3 |
26 | 李世源 | 学长团 | S3S3 |
27 | 陈咏琪 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
28 | 丘嘉慧 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C1 |
29 | 刘咏琪 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
30 | 余俐骃 | 舞蹈团 | S3C1 |
31 | 黎屹衡 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
32 | 包佳仪 | 舞蹈团 | S3C2 |
33 | 徐伟康 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
34 | 黄信捷 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C2 |
35 | 伍俊和 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C2 |
36 | 薛敬平 | 编辑小组 | S3C2 |
37 | 苏治翰 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
38 | 黄浩一 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C2 |
39 | 石静欣 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C3 |
40 | 徐咏倪 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C3 |
41 | 曾蕙靖 | 管乐团 | S3C3 |
42 | 陈学怡 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
43 | 李盈萤 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
44 | 梁依琳 | 司仪服务 | S3C3 |
45 | 陈毓欣 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
46 | 唐可盈 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
47 | 黄凯珊 | 男女童军团 | S3C3 |
48 | 张文祥 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C3 |
49 | 林韦新 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C3 |
50 | 魏康哲 | 男女童军团 | S3C3 |
51 | 陈宇昂 | 男女童军团 | S3C3 |
52 | 余伟男 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
53 | 黄俊彦 | 男女童军团 | S3C4 |
54 | 陈伟杰 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C4 |
优秀服务奖得主
序号 | 姓名 | 服务领域 | 班级 |
1 | 曾咏铭 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
2 | 范嘉雯 | 华乐团 | S3S1 |
3 | 何咏薇 | 合唱团 | S3S1 |
4 | 许可佳 | 司仪服务 | S3S1 |
5 | 赖捷希 | 戏剧研究会 | S3S1 |
6 | 林嘉敏 | 合唱团 | S3S1 |
7 | 林恺星 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
8 | 萧淑萍 | 华乐团 | S3S1 |
9 | 殷可俐 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
10 | 李络奕 | 司仪服务 | S3S1 |
11 | 谢愉腾 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
12 | 陈奕豪 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
13 | 简业缙 | 国语口才培训队 | S3S1 |
14 | 李铭轩 | 数理培训队 | S3S1 |
15 | 廖振浩 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3S1 |
16 | 刘子健 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
17 | 陈耀辉 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
18 | 陈永镇 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
19 | 张子晋 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
20 | 潘凯雯 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
21 | 李文善 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S2 |
22 | 李芯琦 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S2 |
23 | 伍咏宁 | 舞蹈团 | S3S2 |
24 | 翁恺嫔 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
25 | 韦莞 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
26 | 郭美仪 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
27 | 叶如嵩 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
28 | 凌秋嫣 | 中华武术团 | S3S2 |
29 | 赵健权 | 数理培训队 | S3S2 |
30 | 潘子豪 | 男女童军团 | S3S2 |
31 | 卢志勇 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
32 | 姚智浩 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S2 |
33 | 张紫莹 | 图书馆服务团 | S3S3 |
34 | 何悦沁 | 编辑小组 | S3S3 |
35 | 江系黎 | 管乐团 | S3S3 |
36 | 邝丽镓 | 学长团 | S3S3 |
37 | 刘嘉宜 | 编辑小组 | S3S3 |
38 | 罗予含 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S3 |
39 | 刘咏琳 | 管乐团 | S3S3 |
40 | 陈彦豪 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S3 |
41 | 蔡沛珊 | 男女童军团 | S3C1 |
42 | 陈咏洁 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C1 |
43 | 郑旭恬 | 编辑小组 | S3C1 |
44 | 钟雪颖 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
45 | 蔡紫莹 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C1 |
46 | 胡慧伶 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
47 | 许镓恩 | 编辑小组 | S3C1 |
48 | 刘美氙 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
49 | 刘舜欣 | 舞蹈团 | S3C1 |
50 | 智恩 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
51 | 陈惠聪 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
52 | 范永盛 | 男女童军团 | S3C1 |
53 | 李竟维 | 男女童军团 | S3C1 |
54 | 余文杰 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C1 |
55 | 陈碧欣 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C2 |
56 | 邹洁蕙 | 图书馆服务团 | S3C2 |
57 | 陈慧洁 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
58 | 张颖颐 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
59 | 何欣怡 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C2 |
60 | 许素雯 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C2 |
61 | 刘于琦 | 编辑小组 | S3C2 |
62 | 李可萱 | 编辑小组 | S3C2 |
63 | 李芷蔚 | 舞蹈团 | S3C2 |
64 | 覃沛榆 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
65 | 宋昱莹 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C2 |
66 | 黄嘉慧 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
67 | 叶惠仪 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C2 |
68 | 罗俊业 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C2 |
69 | 刘彦男 | 管乐团 | S3C2 |
70 | 黄家骏 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
71 | 潘国安 | 男女童军团 | S3C2 |
72 | 杨宏量 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
73 | 洪佩雯 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C3 |
74 | 张诗乐 | 管乐团 | S3C3 |
75 | 何洁怡 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
76 | 廖俐祯 | 舞蹈团 | S3C3 |
77 | 林嘉仪 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
78 | 黄明慧 | 司仪服务 | S3C3 |
79 | 陈泽心 | 学长团 | S3C3 |
80 | 邓静雯 | 舞蹈团 | S3C3 |
81 | 黄嘉欣 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C3 |
82 | 朱添峰 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C3 |
83 | 徐浩杰 | 编辑小组 | S3C3 |
84 | 江建璋 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
85 | 刘斌彦 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C3 |
86 | 林治宏 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C3 |
87 | 宋绍源 | 学长团 | S3C3 |
88 | 汤慧璇 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C4 |
89 | 萧莉旋 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C4 |
90 | 黄诗云 | 合唱团 | S3C4 |
91 | 杨依蔚 | 合唱团 | S3C4 |
92 | 周家乐 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C4 |
93 | 王菘菘 | 廿四节令鼓队 | S3C4 |
94 | 李家升 | 男女童军团 | S3C4 |
95 | 刘永能 | 旅游学会 | S3C4 |
96 | 叶镇豪 | 男女童军团 | S3C4 |