会员登陆
帐号:

密码:

记住我



忘记密码?

现在注册!
网站风格

(共 3 个模板风格)
循人中学服务表现优异奖
2015服务表现优异奖

2015服务表现优异奖

杰出服务奖得主

序号 姓名 服务领域 班级
1 张嘉育 管乐团 S3S1
2 殷佩仪 学长团 S3S1
3 黄沛棋 华乐团 S3S1
4 王亦婷 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
5 云依雯 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
6 黄新婷 管乐团 S3S1
7 温淑仪 学长团 S3S1
8 马成发 扯铃队 S3S1
9 曹峻铨 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
10 徐地山 管乐团 S3S1
11 吴汉峰 扯铃队  S3S1
12 刘衍衡 男女童军团 S3S1
13 林柏毅 男女童军团 S3S1
14 伍瀚翔 学长团 S3S1
15 巴湕顺 学长团 S3S1
16 萧越扬 管乐团 S3S1
17 陈国栋 学长团 S3S1
18 戴俊和 华语辩论培训队 S3S1
19 杨爵阳 学生警察 S3S1
20 刘雪铟 学长团、华乐团 S3S2
21 陈皆心 圣约翰救伤队 S3S2
22 谢昀倩 管乐团 S3S2
23 曾诗枨 学长团 S3S2
24 李千红 学长团 S3S2
25 林恩乐 管乐团 S3S2
26 姚佳君 管乐团 S3S2
27 姚淑婷 舞台技术研究社  S3S2
28 陈华俊 学长团、舞蹈团 S3S2
29 许政扬 廿四节令鼓队 S3S2
30 马亿骏 男女童军团 S3S2
31 叶佳盈 学长团 S3S3
32 叶思妤 戏剧研究会 S3S3
33 陈策权 学长团 S3S3
34 陈伟乐 舞台技术研究社 S3S3
35 黄翰俊 华乐团 S3S3
36 杨衍恒 华乐团 S3S3
37 曹润权 舞台技术研究社 S3S4
38 李建翰 男女童军团 S3S4
39 李振业 学生警察 S3S4
40 康业佳 圣约翰救伤队 S3C1
41 江靖雯 学长团 S3C1
42 黄铭洁 男女童军团 S3C1
43 韦雪盈 廿四节令鼓队 S3C1
44 王咏怡 舞台技术研究社 S3C1
45 张振权 男女童军团 S3C1
46 陈梓扬 华乐团 S3C1
47 曾淑蔚 管乐团 S3C2
48 王禅婷 司仪服务 S3C2
49 赖静仪 合唱团 S3C2
50 罗嘉璇 圣约翰救伤队 S3C2
51 陈洁泳 廿四节令鼓队 S3C2
52 谭靖琛 学长团 S3C2
53 叶蔚逸 学长团 S3C2
54 蓝子浩 学生警察 S3C2
55 黄亮彬 男女童军团 S3C2
56 汤经田 男女童军团 S3C2
57 陈雯蔚 华乐团 S3C3
58 黄佳晴 合唱团 S3C3
59 李煜威 中华武术团 S3C3
60 陈哲浩 廿四节令鼓队 S3C3
61 黄子耀 圣约翰救伤队 S3C3
62 叶浩文 男女童军团 S3C3
63 马文依 舞台技术研究社 S3C4
64 饶惠君 男女童军团 S3C4
65 颜嘉伟 学生警察 S3C4
66 胡恺翔 学生警察 S3C4
67 李雷文 男女童军团 S3C4

优秀服务奖得主

序号 姓名 服务领域 班级
1 黎家妤 编辑小组 S3S1
2 张汇遴 管乐团 S3S1
3 严瑞莲 舞蹈团 S3S1
4 魏敏怡 华乐团 S3S1
5 潘毓颖 编辑小组 S3S1
6 陈嘉欣 管乐团 S3S1
7 张沁涵 华乐团 S3S1
8 黄婉云 学长团 S3S1
9 陆子勤 男女童军团 S3S1
10 刘德权 中华武术团 S3S1
11 黄俊杰 中华武术团 S3S1
12 叶健楷 中华武术团 S3S1
13 曾倩彤 编辑小组 S3S2
14 颜莉蓓 华语辩论培训队 S3S2
15 邱婉倪 合唱团 S3S2
16 林泳欣 管乐团 S3S2
17 刘雪儿 舞蹈团 S3S2
18 黄仁愉 华乐团 S3S2
19 萧晓柔 华语辩论培训队 S3S2
20 唐宝雯 华语辩论培训队 S3S2
21 云依晴 学长团 S3S2
22 饶佳贤 学长团 S3S2
23 张育洪 中华武术团 S3S2
24 黎鸿晖 中华武术团 S3S2
25 罗弸辅 中华武术团 S3S2
26 陈世亿 舞台技术研究社 S3S2
27 郑建辉 学长团 S3S2
28 张文盈 圣约翰救伤队 S3S3
29 江洟溪 编辑小组 S3S3
30 梁孝瑜 舞台技术研究社 S3S3
31 何嘉美 学长团 S3S3
32 黄钰婧 圣约翰救伤队 S3S3
33 云海芋 华语辩论培训队 S3S3
34 叶慧怡 华乐团 S3S3
35 杨俐雯 学长团 S3S3
36 陈进 学长团 S3S3
37 张奕俣 合唱团 S3S3
38 蔡嘉腾 编辑小组 S3S3
39 陈梓升 华乐团 S3S3
40 叶俊良 学长团 S3S3
41 余英贺 男女童军团 S3S3
42 林祎涵 华乐团 S3S4
43 李愫桦 华语口才培训队 S3S4
44 胡文萱 圣约翰救伤队 S3S4
45 叶系利 学长团 S3S4
46 郑颖涵 学长团 S3S4
47 张毅宪 学生警察 S3S4
48 李振豪 舞台技术研究社 S3S4
49 林俊源 学长团 S3S4
50 沈峻铭 圣约翰救伤队 S3S4
51 杨忠信 学长团 S3S4
52 程舒琪 学长团 S3C1
53 朱宁宁 学长团 S3C1
54 谢靖瑜 戏剧研究会 S3C1
55 黄镁琪 华乐团 S3C1
56 尹紫晴 学长团 S3C1
57 吴琪洁 华语口才培训队 S3C1
58 廖欣莉 合唱团 S3C1
59 刘淑仪 合唱团 S3C1
60 罗靖儇 戏剧研究会 S3C1
61 谭咏仪 华乐团 S3C1
62 杨渼欣 舞蹈团 S3C1
63 张文豪 中华武术团 S3C1
64 蔡镇壕  管乐团 S3C1
65 高志翔 舞台技术研究社 S3C1
66 黄宇浩 戏剧研究会 S3C1
67 容海量 舞台技术研究社 S3C1
68 张文慧 舞台技术研究社 S3C2
69 张培恩 舞蹈团 S3C2
70 赖沁俐 戏剧研究会 S3C2
71 刘佩盈 学长团 S3C2
72 王佩琪 华乐团 S3C2
73 陈宝君 学长团 S3C2
74 黄歆惠 学长团、编辑小组 S3C2
75 杨凯淇 男女童军团 S3C2
76 方壮声 华乐团 S3C2
77 李昱廷 中华武术团 S3C2
78 邬俊杰 舞台技术研究社 S3C2
79 黄玟瀚 学生警察 S3C2
80 李弦 合唱团 S3C3
81 陈可霓 管乐团 S3C3
82 黄慧欣 华乐团 S3C3
83 杨靖娴 合唱团 S3C3
84 杨晓盈 管乐团 S3C3
85 连浩斌 舞台技术研究社 S3C3
86 江慧欣 男女童军团 S3C4
87 傅惠惠 戏剧研究会 S3C4
88 萧铭乐 合唱团 S3C4
89 潘文晖 华乐团 S3C4
90 陈佩盈 舞台技术研究社 S3C5
91 陈宁 圣约翰救伤队 S3C5
92 李慧冰 圣约翰救伤队 S3C5
93 罗丝虹 编辑小组 S3C5
94 巫薇雯 圣约翰救伤队 S3C5
95 陈清莉 合唱团 S3C5
96 叶宜静 管乐团 S3C5
97 林韦康 舞台技术研究社 S3C5