2014服务表现优异奖
杰出服务奖得主
序号 | 姓名 | 服务领域 | 班级 |
1 | 周美珠 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3S1 |
2 | 黄依琳 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
3 | 邓善婷 | 合唱团 | S3S1 |
4 | 曾孟昕 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
5 | 陈宇航 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S1 |
6 | 黄勇康 | 中华武术团 | S3S1 |
7 | 张育铃 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
8 | 余咏仪 | 司仪服务 | S3S2 |
9 | 刘贝怡 | 司仪服务 | S3S2 |
10 | 李思域 | 合唱团 | S3S2 |
11 | 李子盈 | 管乐团 | S3S2 |
12 | 林姝杏 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S2 |
13 | 伍咏诗 | 华乐团 | S3S2 |
14 | 彭嘉榆 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
15 | 戴美华 | 男女童军团 | S3S2 |
16 | 洪元豪 | 男女童军团 | S3S2 |
17 | 程振瑜 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
18 | 蔡永辉 | 学生警察团 | S3S2 |
19 | 冯仕豪 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3S2 |
20 | 林添佑 | 学生警察团 | S3S2 |
21 | 罗佳安 | 扯铃队 | S3S2 |
22 | 黄军铭 | 华乐团 | S3S2 |
23 | 谭筠橗 | 中华武术团 | S3S2 |
24 | 郑斯婷 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3S3 |
25 | 朱志阳 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
26 | 方俊业 | 学生警察团 | S3S3 |
27 | 唐仁杰 | 男女童军团 | S3S3 |
28 | 余静妍 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C1 |
29 | 卢宝绿 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C1 |
30 | 黎淑涵 | 管乐团 | S3C1 |
31 | 黄吉燕 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
32 | 陈立容 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
33 | 叶晋妏 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
34 | 简浚斐 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
35 | 严居玮 | 学生警察团 | S3C1 |
36 | 方语菁 | 二十四节令鼓队 | S3C2 |
37 | 梁凯纯 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C2 |
38 | 郑琇绫 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C2 |
39 | 叶砡杏 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
40 | 周振辉 | 学长团 | S3C2 |
41 | 赖侨政 | 中华武术团 | S3C2 |
42 | 温成治 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C2 |
43 | 许玟琪 | 男女童军团 | S3C3 |
44 | 李彦凌 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
45 | 黄俊扬 | 男女童军团 | S3C3 |
46 | 林靖 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C4 |
47 | 蔡俊宏 | 男女童军团 | S3C4 |
48 | 周乐 | 学生警察团 | S3C4 |
49 | 谭兆宏 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C4 |
50 | 何启锋 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C5 |
51 | 李家乐 | 学生警察团 | S3C5 |
优秀服务奖得主
序号 | 姓名 | 服务领域 | 班级 |
1 | 陈琪婉 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
2 | 颜心 | 舞蹈团 | S3S1 |
3 | 林恩彤 | 司仪服务 | S3S1 |
4 | 林璟妤 | 合唱团 | S3S1 |
5 | 彭淑娴 | 舞蹈团 | S3S1 |
6 | 蔡蔚莲 | 舞蹈团 | S3S1 |
7 | 王思蒽 | 管乐团 | S3S1 |
8 | 叶凯雯 | 男女童军团 | S3S1 |
9 | 叶宝薇 | 学长团/物理学会 | S3S1 |
10 | 曾仲耀 | 扯铃队 | S3S1 |
11 | 张杰胜 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
12 | 赖俊宏 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S1 |
13 | 苏彦武 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
14 | 陈凯升 | 学长团 | S3S1 |
15 | 叶俊兵 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3S1 |
16 | 张裴夆 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
17 | 张嫣宁 | 华乐团 | S3S2 |
18 | 罗俞曦 | 合唱团 | S3S2 |
19 | 潘镁欣 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
20 | 沈嘉敏 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
21 | 王咏盈 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
22 | 凌秋薇 | 中华武术团 | S3S2 |
23 | 周毅志 | 司仪服务 | S3S2 |
24 | 叶明浩 | 司仪服务 | S3S2 |
25 | 萧宥俊 | 扯铃队 | S3S2 |
26 | 罗以欣 | 学长团 | S3S2 |
27 | 林诗柔 | 男女童军团 | S3S2 |
28 | 符创毅 | 中华武术团 | S3S3 |
29 | 纪淮荇 | 扯铃队 | S3S3 |
30 | 黎荣耀 | 学长团 | S3S3 |
31 | 叶俊辉 | 学长团 | S3S3 |
32 | 高嘉紊 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
33 | 李慈昀 | 合唱团 | S3C1 |
34 | 罗可芳 | 管乐团 | S3C1 |
35 | 萧荔丽 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C1 |
36 | 谭钧予 | 学长团 | S3C1 |
37 | 黄雪盈 | 管乐团 | S3C1 |
38 | 陈俊凯 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C1 |
39 | 罗萱 | 华语辩论培训队 | S3C2 |
40 | 萧梓盈 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
41 | 余嘉淇 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
42 | 谢霖颖 | 合唱团 | S3C2 |
43 | 李智维 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C2 |
44 | 练嘉轩 | 管乐团 | S3C2 |
45 | 黄芷倩 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
46 | 林莒歆 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C3 |
47 | 林易欣 | 舞台技术研究社 | S3C3 |
48 | 黄子樱 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
49 | 刘敬涵 | 合唱团 | S3C3 |
50 | 程曦 | 中华武术团 | S3C4 |
51 | 黄玮璇 | 男女童军团 | S3C4 |
52 | 翁秀慧 | 戏剧研究会 | S3C4 |
53 | 洪承豪 | 学长团 | S3C4 |
54 | 谭嘉雯 | 圣约翰救伤队 | S3C5 |
55 | 刘觉蔚 | 中华武术团 | S3C5 |