会员登陆
帐号:

密码:

记住我



忘记密码?

现在注册!
网站风格

(共 3 个模板风格)
循人中学服务表现优异奖
2013服务表现优异奖

2013服务表现优异奖

杰出服务奖得主

序号 姓名 服务领域 班级
1 李韦裕 舞台技术研究社 S3S1
2 郑凯璇 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
3 王水晶 学长团 S3S1
4 叶婉芬 管乐团 S3S1
5 盛耿哲 学警团 S3S1
6 曾淑蓓 男女童军团 S3S2
7 谢俐薇 圣约翰救伤队 S3S2
8 郭苇妮 学长团 S3S2
9 陈格 学长团 S3S2
10 陈善钲 管乐团 S3S2
11 王咏盛 男女童军团 S3S2
12 王忠颖 圣约翰救伤队 S3S2
13 萧佩莹 圣约翰救伤队 S3S3
14 许惠杰 学警团 S3S3
15 刘统境 华乐团 S3S3
16 朱伟铭 扯铃队 S3S4
17 黄信衡 廿四节令鼓 S3S4
18 刘嘉良 男女童军团 S3S4
19 陈劼恩 廿四节令鼓 S3C1
20 李美倩 男女童军团 S3C1
21 陈政锠 男女童军团 S3C1
22 黄嘉慧 男女童军团 S3C2
23 吴尹颂 圣约翰救伤队 S3C3
24 郑乐彬 学长团 S3C3
25 黄睿智 武术团 S3C3
26 林晓惠 合唱团 S3C4
27 黄婌愆 舞台技术研究社 S3C5
28 林佩仪 舞台技术研究社 S3C5
29 萧一谦 男女童军团 S3C5

优秀服务奖得主

序号 姓名 服务领域 班级
1 张可儿 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
2 谢嘉雯 华乐团 S3S1
3 王顺婉 合唱团 S3S1
4 郭靖豫 管乐团 S3S1
5 林芸妤 学长团 S3S1
6 林诗贤 辩论培训队 S3S1
7 陈靖怡 华乐团 S3S1
8 陈凯雯 学长团 S3S1
9 张采羚 学长团 S3S1
10 胡佩珊 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
11 姚婉馨 华乐团 S3S1
12 杨慧颖 学长团 S3S1
13 罗凯翔 学长团 S3S1
14 苏逸轩 学长团 S3S1
15 叶伟伦 圣约翰救伤队 S3S1
16 黎嘉薇 圣约翰救伤队 S3S2
17 曾依玲 华乐团 S3S2
18 谢欣颖 舞蹈团 S3S2
19 傅琇琳 学长团 S3S2
20 李韵颖 学长团 S3S2
21 吕嘉欣 圣约翰救伤队 S3S2
22 林玉亭 合唱团 S3S2
23 陈盈霏 华乐团 S3S2
24 戴珑怡 武术团 S3S2
25 杨慧淇 合唱团 S3S2
26 张哲宇 合唱团 S3S2
27 张俊杰 扯铃队 S3S2
28 许德霖 学长团 S3S2
29 罗奖政 武术团 S3S2
30 罗启聪 武术团 S3S2
31 叶濠俊 学长团 S3S2
32 吴紫颖 学长团 S3S3
33 何秋仪 管乐团 S3S3
34 黄立颜 学长团 S3S3
35 李玉珊 管乐团 S3S3
36 叶佩雯 学长团 S3S3
37 洪齐伸 学长团 S3S3
38 赵毅扬 男女童军团 S3S3
39 康展铭 男女童军团 S3S3
40 黄玟玮 学长团 S3S3
41 杨彦哲 学长团 S3S3
42 杨景琨 武术团 S3S3
43 幸瑷宜 司仪服务 S3S4
44 魏晓彤 华乐团 S3S4
45 陈昱恩 学长团 S3S4
46 马咏治 华乐团 S3S4
47 梁朝威 舞台技术 S3S4
48 林楷淇 学长团 S3S4
49 梅元腾 学长团 S3S4
50 孙善锋 学长团 S3S4
51 陈凯宏 男女童军团 S3S4
52 张渼锶 学长团 S3C1
53 胡嘉敏 廿四节令鼓 S3C1
54 江晓惠 廿四节令鼓 S3C1
55 谢嘉丽 学长团 S3C1
56 黄蕴洁 学长团 S3C1
57 陈彦儒 学警团 S3C1
58 张诗苇 管乐团 S3C2
59 陈姵忻 合唱团 S3C2
60 廖梓珺 廿四节令鼓 S3C2
61 彭韵慈 圣约翰救伤队 S3C2
62 萧丽群 圣约翰救伤队 S3C2
63 苏沛桦 编辑小组 S3C2
64 唐炘慧 学长团 S3C2
65 王馨怡 管乐团 S3C2
66 伍浚贤 圣约翰救伤队 S3C2
67 尹子贤 华乐团 S3C2
68 黄富政 扯铃队 S3C2
69 饶迪更 圣约翰救伤队 S3C2
70 张紫莹 武术团 S3C3
71 胡琇婷 华乐团 S3C3
72 高紫晴 编辑小组 S3C3
73 赖雯颐 华乐团 S3C3
74 赖绪芯 学长团 S3C3
75 刘嘉慧 武术团 S3C3
76 刘嘉惠 扯铃队 S3C3
77 赵紫琳 学长团 S3C3
78 杨静薀 华乐团 S3C3
79 林俊良 学警团 S3C3
80 刘俊傧 廿四节令鼓 S3C3
81 古媚俐 学长团 S3C4
82 李仲颖 合唱团 S3C4
83 林亿怡 圣约翰救伤队 S3C4
84 周倩如 学长团 S3C4
85 凌家盛 合唱团 S3C4
86 林恒安 管乐团 S3C4
87 黎俊逸 廿四节令鼓 S3C4
88 陈凯笙 合唱团 S3C4
89 黄暐扬 男女童军团 S3C4
90 杨院儒 圣约翰救伤队 S3C4
91 张承彦 廿四节令鼓 S3C5
92 陈绮华 合唱团 S3C5
93 梁慧茵 合唱团 S3C5
94 林羽双 合唱团 S3C5
95 叶秀敏 管乐团 S3C5
96 邱芷晴 华乐团 S3C5
97 冯耀华 扯铃队 S3C5
98 郭剑锋 舞台技术 S3C5
99 李伟业 圣约翰救伤队 S3C5
100 尹添荣 武术团 S3C5
101 袁芷彤 管乐团 S3C5