2016年第9届循中华文文学奖得奖名单
入围奖
散文甲组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 郭美仪 | S3S2 | 特优奖 |
2 | 邓翠芸 | S2S1 | 特优奖 |
3 | 叶钧婷 | S2C3 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 张金保 | S2S2 | 优秀奖 |
5 | 林文玲 | S2S2 | 优秀奖 |
6 | 古光辉 | S3C1 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 林伊静 | S2C2 | 佳作奖 |
8 | 许可佳 | S3S1 | 入围奖 |
9 | 黄嘉欣 | S3C3 | 入围奖 |
10 | 黄钰钧 | S3C2 | 入围奖 |
11 | 陈碧欣 | S3C2 | 入围奖 |
12 | 刘美氙 | S3C1 | 入围奖 |
13 | 张基弘 | S3C1 | 入围奖 |
短篇小说甲组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 余俐骃 | S3C1 | 特优奖 |
2 | 赖慧霖 | S2C1 | 特优奖 |
3 | 李俊杨 | S2S3 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 郭美仪 | S3S2 | 佳作奖 |
5 | 李宪章 | S3C2 | 佳作奖 |
6 | 古光辉 | S3C1 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 黄天宾 | S3S2 | 入围奖 |
8 | 张慧敏 | S3S2 | 入围奖 |
9 | 黄海铨 | S2C6 | 入围奖 |
10 | 陈冠维 | S2C6 | 入围奖 |
诗歌甲组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 叶如嵩 | S3S2 | 特优奖 |
2 | 郭美仪 | S3S2 | 特优奖 |
3 | 陈晓容 | S3S3 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 李俊杨 | S2S3 | 优秀奖 |
5 | 吕佩芯 | S2C2 | 佳作奖 |
6 | 李维莹 | S2C2 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 朱秋楣 | S3S2 | 入围奖 |
8 | 萧淑萍 | S3S1 | 入围奖 |
9 | 李涵 | S3S1 | 入围奖 |
10 | 曾咏铭 | S3S1 | 入围奖 |
11 | 刘兆轩 | S2C4 | 入围奖 |
散文乙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 李乐阳 | S1C4 | 特优奖 |
2 | 郑芷芸 | J3E | 特优奖 |
3 | 胡茗善 | J3A | 优秀奖 |
4 | 张裴恩 | S1S2 | 佳作奖 |
5 | 黄贝愉 | J3D | 佳作奖 |
6 | 林世祥 | J3B | 佳作奖 |
7 | 彭俐恩 | S1S1 | 入围奖 |
8 | 李运健 | S1C4 | 入围奖 |
9 | 刘诗雅 | S1C3 | 入围奖 |
10 | 杨巧儿 | J3D | 入围奖 |
11 | 张慧筠 | J3D | 入围奖 |
12 | 谭睿丰 | J3A | 入围奖 |
|
|||
短篇小说乙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 叶彩云 | S1S2 | 特优奖 |
2 | 谢纪佳 | J3E | 特优奖 |
3 | 曾倩颖 | S1S1 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 马淑莹 | S1C5 | 优秀奖 |
5 | 傅芷莹 | S1S1 | 佳作奖 |
6 | 李运健 | S1C4 | 入围奖 |
7 | 郑芷芸 | J3E | 入围奖 |
8 | 谢嘉亿 | J3B | 入围奖 |
|
|||
诗歌乙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 许伟恒 | S1C2 | 特优奖 |
2 | 黄舒敏 | S1C4 | 优秀奖 |
3 | 甘家乐 | S1C4 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 叶彩云 | S1S2 | 佳作奖 |
5 | 郑欣荟 | S1S2 | 佳作奖 |
6 | 傅芷莹 | S1S1 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 张裴恩 | S1S2 | 入围奖 |
8 | 罗佩雯 | S1S1 | 入围奖 |
9 | 曾倩颖 | S1S1 | 入围奖 |
10 | 马淑莹 | S1C5 | 入围奖 |
11 | 张凯明 | S1C4 | 入围奖 |
12 | 林嘉玟 | J3G | 入围奖 |
12 | 李安甫 | J3B | 入围奖 |
|
|||
散文丙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 王靖雯 | J2D | 特优奖 |
2 | 蔡宇翔 | J2E | 优秀奖 |
3 | 梁嘉芯 | J1C | 优秀奖 |
4 | 李锫铃 | J2I | 佳作奖 |
5 | 陈婉滢 | J2B | 佳作奖 |
6 | 尤佩妮 | J1C | 佳作奖 |
7 | 张采庭 | J2J | 入围奖 |
8 | 李永乐 | J2I | 入围奖 |
9 | 林咏欣 | J2F | 入围奖 |
10 | 黄力亮 | J2E | 入围奖 |
11 | 张乐瑶 | J2C | 入围奖 |
12 | 陈妍欣 | J1C | 入围奖 |
短篇小说丙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 陈泽禧 | J2C | 特优奖 |
2 | 刘沛仪 | J2E | 优秀奖 |
3 | 汤仪惠 | J2B | 优秀奖 |
4 | 许靖如 | J2F | 佳作奖 |
5 | 陈胤彤 | J2D | 佳作奖 |
6 | 余芊潼 | J2I | 入围奖 |
7 | 周钗冰 | J2C | 入围奖 |
8 | 陈妍欣 | J1C | 入围奖 |
诗歌丙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 蔡宇翔 | J2E | 特优奖 |
2 | 张蓉儿 | J2B | 优秀奖 |
3 | 王颖宜 | J2B | 优秀奖 |
4 | 郑紫如 | J2E | 佳作奖 |
5 | 陈珈瑜 | J2E | 佳作奖 |
6 | 梁学富 | J2B | 佳作奖 |
7 | 江彗琦 | J2J | 入围奖 |
8 | 许龄晋 | J2D | 入围奖 |
9 | 陈泽禧 | J2C | 入围奖 |
10 | 陈婉滢 | J2B | 入围奖 |
11 | 苏凯璇 | J1C | 入围奖 |
12 | 周善洳 | J1C | 入围奖 |