2015年第9届循中华文文学奖得奖名单
散文甲组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 萧淑萍 | S2S1 | 特优奖 |
2 | 古光辉 | S2C1 | 特优奖 |
3 | 黄敏 | S2S2 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 曾繁安 | S3S2 | 优秀奖 |
5 | 黄采盈 | S3C1 | 优秀奖 |
6 | 宋禹萱 | S2S1 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 叶如嵩 | S2S2 | 佳作奖 |
8 | 劳智宝 | S2C2 | 佳作奖 |
9 | 许智羚 | S2C3 | 佳作奖 |
10 | 刘衍衡 | S3S1 | 佳作奖 |
11 | 陈珏莹 | S2C1 | 入围奖 |
12 | 范嘉卉 | S3C4 | 入围奖 |
|
|||
短篇小说甲组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 许可佳 | S2S1 | 特优奖 |
2 | 卢志勇 | S2S2 | 优秀奖 |
3 | 何悦沁 | S2S3 | 佳作奖 |
4 | 林咏欣 | SS31 | 佳作奖 |
5 | 叶乃阳 | S3S2 | 入围奖 |
|
|||
诗歌甲组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 陈家乐 | S3S3 | 特优奖 |
2 | 黄怡晴 | S3S1 | 特优奖 |
3 | 萧淑萍 | S2S1 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 刘珊安 | S2S3 | 优秀奖 |
5 | 林咏欣 | S3S1 | 优秀奖 |
6 | 林嘉敏 | S2S1 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 徐健豪 | S2S1 | 佳作奖 |
8 | 李竟维 | S2C1 | 佳作奖 |
9 | 罗靖儇 | S3C1 | 佳作奖 |
10 | 黄梓枫 | S2C3 | 入围奖 |
11 | 黄俊杰 | S3S1 | 入围奖 |
12 | 严瑞莲 | S3S1 | 入围奖 |
13 | 陈慧欣 | S3C3 | 入围奖 |
散文乙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 赖乃菱 | S1C3 | 特优奖 |
2 | 郑嫚妮 | J3A | 优秀奖 |
3 | 刘诗雅 | J3F | 优秀奖 |
4 | 赖慧霖 | S1C1 | 优秀奖 |
5 | 王晢璇 | J3A | 佳作奖 |
6 | 张裴恩 | J3D | 佳作奖 |
7 | 何婉莹 | S1C3 | 佳作奖 |
8 | 李衍庆 | S1S1 | 佳作奖 |
9 | 王谕婷 | J3I | 入围奖 |
10 | 黄芳颖 | S1S1 | 入围奖 |
11 | 沈芠妃 | S1S2 | 入围奖 |
12 | 李俊杨 | S1S3 | 入围奖 |
13 | 徐佩婷 | S1C2 | 入围奖 |
|
|||
短篇小说乙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 张裴恩 | J3D | 优秀奖 |
2 | 曾倩颖 | J3D | 优秀奖 |
3 | 叶纯廷 | J3E | 佳作奖 |
4 | 张紫旋 | J3E | 佳作奖 |
5 | 林文玲 | S1S2 | 佳作奖 |
6 | 马淑莹 | J3D | 入围奖 |
7 | 张佩晴 | J3D | 入围奖 |
8 | 林芓汕 | J3J | 入围奖 |
|
|||
诗歌乙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 郑云峰 | J3C | 优秀奖 |
2 | 沈芠妃 | S1S2 | 优秀奖 |
3 | 赖嘉铟 | S1C2 | 优秀奖 |
4 | 张裴恩 | J3D | 佳作奖 |
5 | 尹俊元 | S1S2 | 佳作奖 |
6 | 赖慧霖 | S1C1 | 佳作奖 |
7 | 谢嘉燚 | J3A | 入围奖 |
8 | 张汶俊 | J3A | 入围奖 |
9 | 李运健 | J3D | 入围奖 |
10 | 陈玮玟 | S1C1 | 入围奖 |
11 | 罗琬婷 | S1C3 | 入围奖 |
12 | 苏敬儒 | S1C5 | 入围奖 |
|
|||
散文丙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 李嘉芊 | J1A | 特优奖 |
2 | 严健华 | J2D | 特优奖 |
3 | 何俐潼 | J2D | 优秀奖 |
4 | 郑芷芸 | J2E | 优秀奖 |
5 | 黄龄苇 | J2E | 优秀奖 |
6 | 汤仪惠 | J1B | 优秀奖 |
7 | 曾子芯 | J1D | 佳作奖 |
8 | 梁今菱 | J2D | 佳作奖 |
9 | 谢纪佳 | J2E | 佳作奖 |
10 | 张倩绮 | J2H | 佳作奖 |
11 | 张采庭 | J1K | 入围奖 |
12 | 林世祥 | J2B | 入围奖 |
13 | 张慧筠 | J2D | 入围奖 |
|
|||
短篇小说丙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 周钗冰 | J1C | 优秀奖 |
2 | 谢纪佳 | J2E | 优秀奖 |
3 | 陈洁盈 | J1G | 佳作奖 |
4 | 何明仪 | J2D | 佳作奖 |
5 | 黄文浩 | J2D | 佳作奖 |
6 | 黄梓健 | J2C | 入围奖 |
|
|||
诗歌丙组 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 奖项 |
1 | 梁学富 | J1B | 特优奖 |
2 | 陈珈瑜 | J1E | 特优奖 |
3 | 李安甫 | J2B | 优秀奖 |
4 | 欧阳明蔚 | J2F | 优秀奖 |
5 | 黄龄苇 | J2E | 优秀奖 |
6 | 简泳琳 | J2J | 优秀奖 |
7 | 周宏恩 | J2B | 佳作奖 |
8 | 苏莉盈 | J2B | 佳作奖 |
9 | 朱凯欣 | J2I | 佳作奖 |
10 | 曹宝予 | J1D | 佳作奖 |
11 | 许启源 | J2J | 入围奖 |
|
|||